MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
06.00 - 07.00
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Sandra Caldwell
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Outpatient Surgery
06.00 - 10.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Sandra Caldwell
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric Clinic
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
Cardiac Clinic
10.00 - 13.00
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Outpatient Surgery
12.15 - 16.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Rehabilitation
13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Pediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatric Clinic
13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cardiac Clinic
13.00 - 15.30
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Ophthalmology Clinic
13.00 - 17.00
Sandra Caldwell
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Outpatient Surgery
13.00 - 14.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Cardiac Clinic
14.00 - 16.00
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Outpatient Surgery
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Rehabilitation
15.00 - 19.00
Sandra Caldwell
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Outpatient Surgery
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Rehabilitation
16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Outpatient Surgery
16.00 - 17.45
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
06.00 - 07.00
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
07.00 - 08.00
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric Clinic
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Pediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatric Clinic
13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
06.00 - 07.00
Outpatient Surgery
06.00 - 10.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Outpatient Surgery
12.15 - 16.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Outpatient Surgery
13.00 - 14.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Outpatient Surgery
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00
Outpatient Surgery
16.00 - 17.45
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
10.00 - 11.00
Cardiac Clinic
10.00 - 13.00
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Cardiac Clinic
13.00 - 15.30
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
14.00 - 15.00
Cardiac Clinic
14.00 - 16.00
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
06.00 - 07.00
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Sandra Caldwell
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic
06.00 - 07.00
Sandra Caldwell
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Ophthalmology Clinic
13.00 - 17.00
Sandra Caldwell
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
13.00 - 14.00
Outpatient Rehabilitation
13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Outpatient Rehabilitation
15.00 - 19.00
Sandra Caldwell
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Outpatient Rehabilitation
16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday

Sign up for the latest updates

Enter your email below to receive AB Hormone Therapy's latest news and updates